Exhibitor Listing

Below you will find a list of all our exhibitors, their booth number and the pavilion they are in. You can filter them alphabetically or by booth number.

Order Exhibitors by:

1300apprentice

Booth No. 9

Budawang Pavilion

Academy of Film, Theatre & Television

Budawang Pavilion

Academy of Music And Performing Arts (AMPA)

Booth No. 14

Budawang Pavilion

ACT Community Sector Careers Gateway

Booth No. 32

Budawang Pavilion

ACT Education Directorate – Careers in ACT Public Schools

Booth No. 1

, 2, 5, 6

Budawang Pavilion

ACT Emergency Services Agency

Booth No. 167

Budawang Pavilion

ACT Greens

Booth No. 55

Budawang Pavilion

ACT Health – Office of the Chief Allied Health Officer

Booth No. 79

Budawang Pavilion

ACT Health, Nursing & Midwifery

Booth No. 78

Budawang Pavilion

ACT Human Rights Commission

Booth No. 56

Budawang Pavilion

ACT Parks and Conservation Service

Booth No. 176

, 175

Coorong Pavilion

ACT Policing

Booth No. 22

, 23, 169

Budawang Pavilion

ACT Sports Turf Management Association

ActewAGL

Booth No. 122

Coorong Pavilion

ADF Careers

Booth No. 148

, 149 - 163

Coorong Pavilion

ADF Cyber Gap Program

Affinity Education Group

AgCAREERSTART Gap-Year

Booth No. 141

Coorong Pavilion

AIM Institute of Health & Sciences

Apprenticeship Careers Australia

Booth No. 118

Coorong Pavilion

Australian Border Force

Coorong Pavilion

Australian Catholic University

Booth No. 70

Budawang Pavilion

Australian College Of Physical Education

Australian Federal Police

Booth No. 20

, 21, 168

Budawang Pavilion

Australian Institute of Music

Booth No. 173

Coorong Pavilion

Australian Security Education & Consulting (ASEC)

Australian Signals Directorate

Booth No. 108

Budawang Pavilion

Australian Space Agency

Australian Training Company

Booth No. 18

Budawang Pavilion

Bond University

Booth No. 134

Coorong Pavilion

Brick and Block Careers

Booth No. 145

Coorong Pavilion

Busy Bees Early Learning

Campion College

Booth No. 37

Budawang Pavilion

Canberra Innovation Network

Booth No. 124

Coorong Pavilion

Canberra Institute of Technology

Booth No. 85

, 86, 95, 96

Budawang Pavilion

CEA Technologies

Booth No. 45

Budawang Pavilion

Charles Sturt University

Booth No. 3

, 4, 7, 8

Budawang Pavilion

Chartered Accountants Australia and New Zealand

Booth No. 19

Budawang Pavilion

COLLARTS | The College for Creative Industries

Communities at Work

Booth No. 41

, 41A, 42

Budawang Pavilion

Community Services #1

Core Training

Booth No. 174

Coorong Pavilion

Defence – Graduate and Entry Level Programs

Booth No. 144

Coorong Pavilion

Defence Intelligence

Booth No. 142

Coorong Pavilion

Department of Education – Teach in Victoria

Booth No. 137

, 138, 139, 140

Coorong Pavilion

Department of Health and Aged Care – Careers in Mental Health

Booth No. 135

Coorong Pavilion

Dubbo Region

Booth No. 129

Coorong Pavilion

Dunmore Lang College

Booth No. 35

Budawang Pavilion

Duratec Limited / DDR Australia

Booth No. 100

Budawang Pavilion

Employ for Ability

Booth No. 26

Budawang Pavilion

Evoenergy